Ophaalagenda

Bekijk hieronder wanneer Roele De Vries bij u in de buurt is:

       

   

Week   START
38 Maandag 16 September TIJD
  KSM ENKHUIZEN zuidzijde 18:30
  HOOGKARSPEL 18:30
  LOP ZWAAG 18:45
     
  Dinsdag 17 September  
  Lichtbron Lelystad - Horst en Zoom 18:15
  PV ALTIJD VERDER 18:30
  MIDDENMEER 18:30
  ABBEKERK 18:30
  WESTWOUD 18:30
  OPEK Heerhugowaard 19:00
  DINDUA/DTS Enkhuizen Kadijken e.o. 19:00
     
  Woensdag 18 September  
  KRINGLOOP LANGEDIJK 8:00
  HOORN GROTE WAAL 18:30
  HENSBROEK 18:30
  HOORN BINNENSTAD 18:30
  MONNICKENDAM Ijsvereniging 18:30
  BLOKKER 18:30
  HSV SPORT HOORN NOORD 18:30
  WIJDENES 19:00
     
  Donderdag 19 September  
  TRIANGEL WIERINGERWERF 18:30
  MEDEMBLIK 19:00
  LUTJEBROEK 19:00
     
  Vrijdag 20 September  
  KRINGLOOP LANGEDIJK 8:00
  HAUWERT 18:00
  DOKEV ANNA PAULOWNA 18:00
  OPPERDOES IJSCLUB 18:30
  OPA WOGNUM 18:30
  SEW NIBBIXWOUD 18:30
  WARDER TILLETJE Badhuisstraat 19:00
     
  Zaterdag 21 September  
  DIRKSHORN 8:00
  DEN OEVER JUDO VER. 8:00
  HIPPOLYTUSHOEF 8:00
  HOBREDE 8:30
  HOLLANDIA HOORN 8:30
  SCHAGEN DRUMBAND 9:00
  DE GOORN 8:30
  MIDDENBEEMSTER 8:30
  KOEDIJK 9:00
  DRUMBAND EDAM 9:00
  ZANGERTJES VOLENDAM 9:00
  Oudendijk 10:00
  ZATERDAG MIDDAG START
  SCHAGEN VOGELVER. 13:00
  SCHAGEN DRUMBAND 13:00
  GROENEWEG SCHAGEN 13:30
  ANDIJK 13:30
  VENHUIZEN 13:30
  HARINGHUIZEN 13:30

 

Week    
39 Maandag 23 September TIJD
  ENKHUIZEN BS NOORDZIJDE 18:30
  ONDERDIJK JONGEREN 18:30
  WERVERSHOOF HANDB. 19:00
     
  Dinsdag 24 September  
  Lelystad United - Landerijen 18:15
  Ursem Dynamo 18:30
  GEREF.GEMEENTE ENKHUIZEN PLAN NOORD 18:30
  OPEK H.H.WAARD 19:00
  HUSSEL GROOTEBROEK 19:00
     
  Woensdag 25 September  
  KRINGLOOP LANGEDIJK 8:00
  HOORN RISDAM 18:30
  AVENHORN 18:30
  MONNICKENDAM  incl. Buitengebied 18:30
  OBDAM 19:00
  SCHELLINKHOUT 19:00
     
  Donderdag 26 September  
  KREILEROORD KOREN 17:30
  SLOOTDORP 18:30
  KWADIJK 19:00
  WINKEL 19:00
  SHOWBAND HOORN KERSENBOOGERD 19:00
     
  Vrijdag 27 September  
  KRINGLOOP 8:00
  V.V. OUDE SLUIS 18:00
  OOSTHUIZEN 18:00
  BOVENKARSPEL J.B. 18:30
  VALKEN VENHUIZEN 18:30
  CON AMORE WAARLAND 19:00
  HUSSEL GROOTEBROEK 19:00
     
  Zaterdag 28 September  
  OPMEER JEUGD 8:30
  BERKHOUT 8:30
  MUZIEKVER. CALLANTSOOG 8:30
  NIEUWE NIEDORP 9:00
  SCHERMEREILAND ALKMAAR 9:00
  HEILOO SHOWBAND 9:00
  GROSTHUIZEN    9:00
  DRUMBAND EDAM 9:00
  ZANGERTJES VOLENDAM 9:00
  ZATERDAG TUSSEN START
  AARTSWOUD 12:30
  ZATERDAG MIDDAG START
  TENNISVER.KOEDIJK 13:00
  SIJBEKARSPEL 13:15
  SPIERDIJK 13:15
  OOSTWOUD 13:30
  SPORTVERENIGING WIERINGERWAARD 13:30
  WIJDE WORMER 14:00
  DE WEERE 14:30

 

Week    
40 Maandag 30 September TIJD
  ENKHUIZEN Binnenstad ZUIDZIJDE 18:30
  HOOGKARSPEL 18:30
  LOP ZWAAG 18:45
  BOOMTOPPERS HEERHUGOWAARD 19:00
  PAULUSSCH. HEILOO 19:00
     
  Dinsdag 1 Oktober  
  Lelystad Lichtbron Kamp en Griend 18:15
  DOUBLE STAR HEILOO 18:30
  MIDDENMEER 18:30
  ABBEKERK 18:30
  WESTWOUD 18:30
  SVW HEERHUGOWAARD 18:45
  ZWAAGDIJK OOST 19:00
  OPEK HEERHUGOWAARD 19:00
  DINDUA/DTS ENKHUIZEN KADIJKEN E.O. 19:00
     
  Woensdag 2 Oktober  
  KRINGLOOP 8:00
  HENSBROEK 18:30
  MONNICKENDAM Speeltuin  18:30
  HSV SPORT HOORN NOORD 18:30
  Blokker 18:30
  HOORN BINNENSTAD 19:00
  HOORN GROTE WAAL 19:00
  Wijdenes 19:00
  ZUIDERMEER 19:00
     
  Donderdag 3 Oktober  
  TRIANGEL WIERINGERWERF 18:30
  MEDEMBLIK 19:00
  LUTJEBROEK 19:00
     
  Vrijdag 4 Oktober  
  KRINGLOOP 8:00
  SCOUTING ANNA PAULOWNA 18:00
  SEW NIBBIXWOUD 18:30
  OPPERDOES VV 18:30
  OPA WOGNUM 18:30
  SINT BOYS ST MAARTEN 18:30
     
  Zaterdag 5 Oktober  
  DEN OEVER APOLLO 8:00
  HIPPOLYTUSHOEF 8:00
  DE GOORN 8:30
  HOLLANDIA 8:30
  BONTE KLAVER NOORD BEEMSTER 8:30
  CONCORDIA OOSTZAAN 9:00
  PAULUSSCHOOL HEILOO 9:00
  Tuitjenhorn 9:00
  DRUMBAND EDAM 9:00
  ZANGERTJES VOLENDAM 9:00
  ZATERDAG TUSSEN START
  MIDDELIE 12:00
  ZATERDAG MIDDAG START
  ASV VENHUIZEN 13:30
  ANDIJK 13:30
  KOLK LUTJEWINKEL 13:45