Ophaalagenda

Bekijk hieronder wanneer Roele De Vries bij u in de buurt is:

    

Week    
39 Maandag 24 September TIJD
  GEREF. GEMEENTE ENKHUIZEN 18:30
  ONDERDIJK JONGEREN 18:30
  WERVERSHOOF HANDB. 19:00
  PAULUSSCHOOL. HEILOO 19:00
     
  Dinsdag 25 September  
  Lelystad United - Landerijen 18:15
  GEREF.GEMEENTE ENKHUIZEN PLAN NOORD 18:30
  OPEK HEERHUGOWAARD 19:00
  HUSSEL GROOTEBROEK 19:00
     
  Woensdag 26 September  
  KRINGLOOP LANGEDIJK 8:00
  KEO DE RIJP 9:00
  Lelystad 't Anker - Atol Oost 18:00
  MONNICKENDAM Speeltuin incl. Buitengebied 18:30
  AVENHORN 18:30
  HOORN RISDAM 18:30
  OBDAM 19:00
  SCHELLINKHOUT 19:00
     
  Donderdag 27 September  
  DEN HELDER CENTRUM 8:15
  KREILEROORD KOREN 17:30
  KWADIJK 19:00
  V.V. WIERINGERMEER SLOOTDORP 19:00
  SHOWBAND HOORN KERSENBOOGERD 19:00
  WINKEL 19:00
     
  Vrijdag 28 September  
  KRINGLOOP 8:00
  V.V. OUDE SLUIS 18:00
  OOSTHUIZEN 18:00
  VALKEN VENHUIZEN 18:30
  BOVENKARSPEL J.B. 18:30
  CON AMORE WAARLAND 19:00
  HUSSEL GROOTEBROEK 19:00
     
  Zaterdag 29 September  
  OPMEER JEUGD 8:30
  SIJBEKARSPEL 8:30
  BERKHOUT 8:30
  HEILOO SHOWBAND 9:00
  NIEUWE NIEDORP 9:00
  GROSTHUIZEN    9:00
  ZANGERTJES VOLENDAM 9:00
  DRUMBAND EDAM 9:00
  ZATERDAG TUSSEN START
  AARTSWOUD 12:30
  ZATERDAG MIDDAG START
  TENNISVER.KOEDIJK 13:00
  ABBEKERK 13:00
  SPIERDIJK 13:15
  OOSTWOUD 13:30
  MUZIEK VERENIGING WIERINGERWAARD 13:30
  WIJDE WORMER 14:00
  DE WEERE 14:30

 

Week    
40 Maandag 1 Oktober TIJD
  VESDO SCHAGERBRUG 18:00
  KSM ENKHUIZEN zuidzijde 18:30
  HOOGKARSPEL 18:30
  LOP ZWAAG 18:45
  ADVENDO LANGEDIJK 19:00
     
  Dinsdag 2 Oktober TIJD
  Lelystad Lichtbron 18:15
  MIDDENMEER 18:30
  DOUBLE STAR HEILOO 18:30
  SVW HEERHUGOWAARD 18:45
  DINDUA/DTS Enkhuizen Kadijken 19:00
  OPEK HEERHUGOWAARD 19:00
     
  Woensdag 3 Oktober TIJD
  KRINGLOOP Langedijk 8:00
  WESTWOUD 18:30
  HOORN BINNENSTAD 18:30
  HOORN GROTE WAAL 18:30
  HENSBROEK 18:30
  Blokker 18:30
  MONNICKENDAM Speeltuin  18:30
  HSV SPORT Hoorn Noord 18:30
  Wijdenes 19:00
  ZUIDERMEER 19:00
  ZWAAGDIJK OOST 19:00
     
  Donderdag 4 Oktober Tijd
  TRIANGEL Wieringerwerf 18:30
  LUTJEBROEK 19:00
  MEDEMBLIK 19:00
     
  Vrijdag 5 Oktober TIJD
  KRINGLOOP Langedijk 8:00
  SCOUTING ANNA Paulowna 18:00
  SINT BOYS ST MAARTEN 18:30
  OPPERDOES VV 18:30
  OPA WOGNUM 18:30
  SEW NIBBIXWOUD 18:30
     
  Zaterdag 6 Oktober TIJD
  DEN OEVER APOLLO 8:00
  HIPPOLYTUSHOEF 8:00
  Hollandia Hoorn 8:30
  DE GOORN 8:30
  BONTE KLAVER 8:30
  PAULUSSCHOOL HEILOO 9:00
  CONCORDIA OOSTZAAN 9:00
  MUGGENBURG SCHAGEN 9:00
  Tuitjenhorn 9:00
  DRUMBAND EDAM 9:00
  ZANGERTJES VOLENDAM 9:00
  ZATERDAG TUSSEN START
  MIDDELIE 12:00
  ZATERDAG MIDDAG START
  URSEM 13:00
  ASV VENHUIZEN 13:30
  ANDIJK 13:30
  KOLK LUTJEWINKEL 13:45

 

Week    
41 Maandag 8 Oktober TIJD
  Enkhuizen Binnenstad NZ 18:30
  ZWAAGDIJK WEST 18:30
  ONDERDIJK JONGEREN 18:30
  WERVERSHOOF HANDB. 19:00
     
  Dinsdag 9 Oktober TIJD
  GEREF.GEM. ENKHUIZEN Noord 18:30
  PV ALTIJD VERDER Anna Paulowna 18:30
  SPETTERS HEILOO 18:30
  DE BEETS HAYESCHOOL 18:30
  HUSSEL GROOTEBROEK 19:00
  OPEK HEERHUGOWAARD 19:00
  Lelystad JTL - Schoener 19:00
     
  Woensdag 10 Oktober TIJD
  KRINGLOOP Langedijk 8:00
  Lelystad 't Anker - Atolwijk West 18:00
  MONNICKENDAM Ijsvereniging 18:30
  AVENHORN 18:30
  HOORN RISDAM 18:30
  OBDAM 19:00
     
  Donderdag 11 Oktober TIJD
  HOORN Kersenboogerd 19:00
  t VELD 19:00
     
  Vrijdag 12 Oktober TIJD
  KRINGLOOP 8:00
  OOSTHUIZEN 18:00
  VALKEN VENHUIZEN 18:30
  ILPENDAM 18:30
  BOVENKARSPEL J.B. 18:30
  IRENE GROOTEBROEK 19:00
     
  Zaterdag 13 Oktober TIJD
  WARMENHUIZEN VIOS 8:30
  OPMEER 8:30
  SIJBEKARSPEL 8:30
  TWISK 8:30
  BERKHOUT  8:30
  OKB ALKMAAR 9:00
  BEP Z.O. BEEMSTER 9:00
  BROEK IN WATERLAND 9:00
  ZANGERTJES VOLENDAM 9:00
  DRUMBAND EDAM 9:00
  ZATERDAG TUSSEN START
  AARTSWOUD 12:30
  ZATERDAG MIDDAG START
  BARSINGERHORN 13:00
  ABBEKERK 13:00
  ENIGENBURG 13:00
  EENSGEZINDHEID HEILOO 13:00
  KOLHORN 13:00
  SPIERDIJK 13:15
  OOSTWOUD 13:30
  EXCELSIOR OOSTZAAN 13:30
  DE WEERE 14:30
  SPEELWEIDE KALVERDIJK 15:00